Peter Pan and Mary Cast and Crew List

Peter Pan and Mary
or The Girl Who Wouldn’t Be a Lady
Prequel written by Paige Hoke

SHOW STAFF:
Director . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Andrea Unger
Production Stage Managers . . Caity Dettinger & Michael Ney
Technical Director . . . . . . . . . . Bob McCleary
Set Designer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bob McCleary
Costume Coordinator . . . . . . . . Rebecca Eastman
Lighting Designer . . . . . . . . . . . Tony Fogle
Sound Designer . . . . . . . . . . . . Dave Unger
Props Master/Mistress . . . . . . Chris Beaudoin & Andi Cooper
Puppet Mistresses . . . . . . . . . . Paula Rineer & Missy Taylor
Fight Directors . . . . . . . . . . . . . Shannon Hallisey & Chris Roemele
Fight Captains. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Jonah Unger & Kirk Wisler
Stage Managers . . . . . . . . . . . . . Hannah Alvarnaz, Dana Cutti,Julia Ferrell, Sophie Fraser,Sierra Noll, Mackenzie Rabenstein, Gina Wagner, Emily Werner,Noah Youcheff
Production Coordinators . . . . . Nancy Hudak, Stacey Kuhn, Deb Nicholson, Maryann Noll, Wendy Riley, Becky Rill,Gina Trimmer, David Werner
Kitchen Coordinators . . . . . . . . Sony Konstans & Meg Noble
Photographer. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Photography by Scott
Show Logo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Karole Kessler
Lobby Designer .. . . . . . . . . . . . Jacob Schlenker

Cast D:
May 6, 14 & 20 at 2:30pm and May 5, 13* & 19 at 6:30pm
*Conversation with Cast & Crews
(In Order of Appearance)
MRS. DARLING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Jennifer Jordan
PETER PAN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Christopher Beaudoin
TINKERBELL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marlowe Given
MARY DAVIS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Quinn Paules
MRS. DAVIS/CAPTAIN BBQ . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Becky Marcus
CECCO . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Olivia Rill
JUKES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Rachel Kuhn
STARKEY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Hannah Kuhn
TURLEY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dominic Anzalone
WHIBBLES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Abram Darby
MIZZO . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dan Gilbert
NED TARN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kirk Wisler
HARTLEY/MR. DARLING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Scott Fraser
TILTON . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Jacob Moser
SMEE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Megan Gilbert
JIMMY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Theo Noble
RILLA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Anna Fraser
MERISE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Erin Marshall
ASSANA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Sophie Nicholson
EBBA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kirsten Taylor
NIXIE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dominique Baker
CROCODILE/NANA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Sierra Noll
BANANA BEAST . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Grayson Wimmer
WENDY DARLING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Sophie Fraser
PUPPETEERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Elise Baer, Fiona Grim, Daniel Perkins,Allison Reeser, Cooper Vigue, Katrena Wagner

Cast S:
May 7 & 21 at 2:30pm and May 6, 12 & 20* at 6:30pm
*Conversation with Cast & Crews
(In Order of Appearance)
MRS. DARLING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Wendee Dunlap
PETER PAN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Ally Hudak
TINKERBELL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Elise Arvin
MARY DAVIS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Makaela Cooper
MRS. DAVIS/CAPTAIN BBQ . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Karen Keeney
CECCO . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Maddie Trimmer
JUKES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Landon Parr
STARKEY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Jaydon Vu
TURLEY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Abigail Gurnee
WHIBBLES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Cora Heilman
MIZZO . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Randy Riley
NED TARN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kevin Alvarnaz
HARTLEY/MR. DARLING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bob Arvin
TILTON . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Tanner Marchant
SMEE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kirsten Shipley
JIMMY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Jonah Unger
RILLA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Sophia Kearney
MERISE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Madison Laughman
ASSANA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Alexa Stackhouse
EBBA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Maria Kearney
NIXIE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Elliana Arvin
CROCODILE/NANA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Hannah Alvarnaz
BANANA BEAST . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Carson Bell
WENDY DARLING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Emily Werner
PUPPETEERS . . . . . . Lydia Alvarnaz, Dianne Newman, Mackenzie Reams,
Rebecca Shipley, Kylie Tauzin, Sara Youcheff

CREW:
Costume Crew . . . . Creelyn Bastinelli, Christine Catterall, Liza Darby,
Natalie Doran, Lilly Einsig, Gianmarco Febres,Dana Gaetjen, Char Geller, Laurie Gilbert,Quinton Laughman, Olivia Riley, Jan Ruman,Anna Scott, Beth Spahr
Props Crew . . . . . . . . . Rebecca Ferrell, Hannah Lemke, Sarah Otto,
Kirsten Shipley, Victoria Shipley, Will Toms,Kevin Vu, Jennica Wagner
Critter Crew . . . . . . . . . Arysta Claytor, Penelope Garner, Jack Hengst,
Lily Hengst, Juliet Kelly, Bethany Mortorff,Ava Perkins, Kylie Reams, Wendy Riley
Light Board Operators . . William Fraser, Katelyn Harper, Susie Konstans, Skylar Newman
Sound Board Operators . Kristen Fraser, Rylie Marchant, Conner Ney, Nathan Parr
Set Crew . . . . . . . . . . . . . Caitlyn Barshinger, Mackenzie Cassedy, Bess Elliott, Makayle Hess, Adie Miller,Jordyn Myers, Hunter Scott, Brynn Walker

Set Construction & Painting – info coming soon