Company List for Jane Eyre

JANE EYRE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Andrea Unger
JANE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Lydia McCleary
YOUNG JANE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Sara Youcheff
BESSIE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Elise Baer
GEORGIANA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Eliana Buch-Granby
ELIZA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Jennica Wagner
MRS. REED . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Missy Kiefer
THE GHOST OF MR. REED . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Randy Riley
MR. BROCKLEHURST . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Frank Jarrell
MISS MILLER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Shaina Lucas
MISS TEMPLE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Christina DiNicolo
EMMA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Asia DeShields
REBECCA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Natalie Doran
MARIA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Maria Hawthorne
CARLY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kendal Hengst
BELLA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Rachel Kuhn
ESTER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Amelia Lewin
CAITLYN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Caitlyn Mooney
LILLIAN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Quinn Paules
ISSABELLA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Mackenzie Reams
IZZY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kylie Reams
HELEN BURNS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Makaela Cooper
MRS. FAIRFAX . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Laura Scott-Wise
LEAH . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Ariel Yergo
ADELE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Yvie Desautels
GRACE POOLE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Jaci Keagy
EDWARD ROCHESTER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dan Griffin
BERTHA ROCHESTER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Ashley Howard
LADY INGRAM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Wendee Lewis
MARY INGRAM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Shea Paxton
BLANCHE INGRAM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kayla Nicholas
ROSE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Irene Florio
MR. MASON . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dan Gilbert

Director . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Jessica Crowe
Production Stage Managers . . Andi Cooper & Gina Wagner
Lead Assistant Stage Manager . Kelly Granby
Assistant Stage Managers . . . . . Emily Baer & Erin Marshall
Technical Director . . . . . . . . . . Bob McCleary
Scenic Designer . . . . . . . . . . . . . Ray Olewiler
Costume Designer . . . . . . . . . . Rebecca Eastman
Sound Designer . . . . . . . . . . . . Dave Unger
Lighting Designer . . . . . . . . . . . Tony Fogle
Properties Coordinators . . . . . . Greg Crowe & Missy Kiefer
Wig & Makeup Designer . . . . . Tiffany Flaharty
Deck Lead . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Greg Crowe
Production Coordinator . . . . . . Stacey Kuhn
Box Office Assistants . . . . . . . . . Arieta Beamesderfer,
Samantha Bevans, Marci McKinnon, Jennifer Mooney, Jessica Newcomer, Alison Vedder
Company Meal Coordinator . . Gina Trimmer
Photographer. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Photography by Scott
Audition Assistants . . . . . . . . . . Corinne Brown, Nancy Hudak, Paula Rineer
Show Logo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Karole Kessler
Light Board Operator . . Margaret McKinnon
Sound Board Operator . Dave Unger
Projection Operator . . . Bob McCleary
Projection Assistant . . . Nelson Leader
Scenic Crew . . . . . . . . . Ava Beamesderfer, Claire Beamesderfer, Coen Beamesderfer, PJ Carbonell, Greg Crowe, Yvie Desautels, Morgan Goss, Dan Griffin, Catie Kiefer, Missy Kiefer, Mark Lewin, Shaina Lucas, Skylar Newman, Mary Nichols, Renee Strine
Costume Crew . . . . . . .Hannah Alvarnaz, Claire Beamesderfer, Julianna Buchanan, Char Geller, Hannah Kuhn, Shannon McElroy, Anna Scott, Jan Ruman
Run Crew . . . . . . . . . . Eddie Baer, Missy Kiefer, Quinton Laughman
Lighting Crew . . . . . . . Greg Crowe, Dan Griffin, Shaina Lucas, Bob McCleary, Margaret McKinnon
Wig & Makeup Crew . Jade Grenvik & Mary Nichols