Company List

Cast

Witch                                    Carissa Sanden
Cinderella                             Paije Carbonell
Baker                                   Jonah Unger
Baker’s Wife                         Kylie Saar
Jack                                     Jacob McLain
Little Red                             Olivia Pituch
Jack’s Mother                      Laurie Esposito
Cinderella’s Prince              Joe Woloson
Rapunzel’s Prince               Theo Noble
Rapunzel                             Lauren Smith
Narrator                               Ally Hudak
Mysterious Man                   Michael Taylor
Stepmother                           Mya Gurreri
Florinda                                Hope Allen
Lucinda                                 Anna Smith
Wolf                                       Megan Gilbert
Granny                                  Makaela Cooper
Steward                               Michael Taylor
Cinderella’s Mother             Lauren Smith
Cinderella’s Father              Noah Whitmarsh

Properties/Run Crew
Gillian Cunningham
Bess Elliott
Haley Glezer
Noah Hitz
Corinthia Kessler
Ellie Winslow

Costume Crew
Ella Dietrich
Angela Gonzalez
Christina Lewis
Margaret McKinnon

Lightboard Operator          Susie Konstans
Audio Assistant                  Noah Hitz
Sound Operator                  
Lillian McNally
Spotlight Operators            Samuel Fife, Katrina Wagner
Hair and Makeup                Olivia Bennett
Headshot Board Design    Andi Cooper, Angela Gonzales

Into the Woods Production Team
Director  
                                                    Laurie Riffe
Music Director                                           Mark Hargreaves
Vocal Director                                            Amanda Nowell
Choreographer                                          Andrew Smith
Assistant Director                                     Rodd Robertson
Production Stage Manager                       Andrea Unger
Assistant Stage Manager                          Andi Cooper
Deck Lead and Properties Coordinator   Missy Taylor
Technical Director                                     Bob McCleary
Scenic Designer                                        Allen Brenner
Costume Designers                                  Cali Fife and Jacob Schlenker
Sound Designer                                        Dave Unger
Lighting Designer                                     Shawn Fife
Assistant Lighting Designer                    Tony Fogle
Wig and Makeup Designer                       Jacob Schlenker
Costume Coordinator                                Rebecca Eastman
Scenic and Properties Artists                   PJ Carbonell, Joe Cephalis, Samuel Fife,
Paige Gross, Bob McCleary
Scenic Carpenter                                       Dan Gilbert
Audition Coordinators                               Andi Cooper, Paula Rineer, Missy Taylor,
Gina Trimmer, Andrea Unger
Food Coordinator                                      Gina Trimmer
Photographer                                             Scott Miller

Special Thanks
Corinne Brown, Dan Gilbert, Paige Gross, Jaci Keagy, Ray Olewiler, Joel Perez, Next Day Floors, RNR Home Furnishings LLC, Stage Masters, Annie Susemihl